Bodybuilder Muscle Growth Supplement Somatraopin/HGH Lipid Lowering Fat Medicine Grade

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Shanghai
Brand Name: Filter
Certification: GMP
Model Number: API
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10vial
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Plastic Tube and vial
Delivery Time: 15
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000 vial per month

Detail Information

Type: Sports Supplements Function: Muscle Growth
Dosage Form: Tablets Product Name: Wholesale Custom Made Creatine Powder For Exercise And Muscle Growth
Shelf Life: 2 Years Specification: 99%
Package: Bottle Packing Appearance: White To Off-white Fine Powder
Color: White Grade: Medicine Grade
Form: Amino Acid Supplement Name: HGH
High Light:

rapid muscle growth supplements

,

muscle growth booster

Product Description

How to use Somatropin Solution For Injection

Read the Patient Information Leaflet that may come with your brand of this medicationprovided by your pharmacist before you start using somatropin and each time you get a refill. If you have any questions, consult your doctor or pharmacist.

Some brands of this medication are given by injection into a muscle or under the skin. Some brands may only be injected under the skin. The way you inject this medicine will depend on the brand that you are using. Check with your pharmacist to ensure that the way you are injecting your medicine is correct. It is important to change the location of the injection site to avoid problem areas under the skin. For best results, this medication must be used exactly as prescribed by your doctor. It is important to understand your therapy and to follow your doctor's instructions closely.

 

The dosage is based on your age, weight, medical condition and response to treatment.

If you are giving this medication to yourself at home, learn all preparation and usage instructions from your health care professional. Do not shake while mixing the solution. Shaking makes the medication not work properly. Before using, check this product visually for particles or discoloration. If either is present, do not use the liquid. Learn how to store and discard medical supplies safely.

If this medicine is used for short bowel syndrome, consult your doctor if a special diet (high carbohydrate/low-fat) or the use of nutritional supplements may be helpful.

If this medicine is used for weight loss/muscle wasting, it may take up to 2 weeks to notice the effects of the drug. Do not use more of this medication than prescribed or use it more often since the risk of side effects will be increased.

 

-------Our Competitive Advantages -----------
1. Rich experience.
Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many years
2. Superior quality, purity and favourable.
Our company is a professional leading manufacturer in China in pharmaceutical area.Good quality is one of our secret success.
3. Safe and fast delivery.
We have GOLDEN FORWARDER and UK Warehouse so we can delivery quickly and safely.
4. Package: Professional packing with professional materials.
5. Competitive Prices : Low price with high qulity.
Other Peptide Our Lab Supply:

ProductPurityCAS No.
Glucagon Hydrochloride98%16941-32-5
Gonadorelin Acetate98%34973-08-5
Goserelin Acetate98%145781-92-6
GRF (human) Acetate98%83930-13-6
Hexarelin Acetate98%140703-51-1
Histrelin Acetate98%76712-82-8
Icatibant Acetate98%30308-48-4
Lanreotide98%108736-35-2
Lecirelin (Dalmarelin) Acetate98%61012-19-9
Leuprolide98%74381-53-6
Leuprorelin Acetate98%53714-56-0
Linaclotide Acatate98%851199-59-2
Lixisenatide98%320367-13-3
Lraglutide98%204656-20-2
Lysipressin Acetate98%50-57-7
Melanotan II Acetate98%121062-08-6
MOG(35-55)98%163913-87-9
Nafarelin Acetate98%76932-56-4
Nesiritide Acetate (BNP-32)98%114471-18-0
Octreotide98%79517-01-4
Ornipressin Acetate98%3397-23-7
Oxytocin Acetate98%50-56-6
Palmitoyl Pentapeptide98%214047-00-4
Pexiganan98%147664-63-9
Pramlintide Acetate98%196078-30-5
Pretirelin  
PT141 Acetate98%32780-32-8
Salmon Calcitonin Acetate98%47931-85-1
Secretin Acetate98%10813-74-8
Sermorelin Acetate98%86168-78-7
Sincalide98%25126-32-3
Somatostatin Acetate98%38916-34-6
Splenopentin Acetate98%105184-37-0
Taltirelin Acetate98%103300-74-9
Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
Terlipressin Acetate98%14636-12-5
Tetracosactide Acetate98%16960-16-0
Thymalfasin98%62304-98-7
Thymopentin98%69558-55-0
Thymosin α1 Acetate98%14636-12-5
Thymosin β4 Acetate(TB-500)98%77591-33-4
Triptorelin Acetate98%57773-63-4
Vapreotide Acetate98%103222-11-3
Vasopressin Acetate98%9034-50-8
Ziconotide Acetate98%107452-89-1

 
Bodybuilder Muscle Growth Supplement Somatraopin/HGH Lipid Lowering Fat Medicine Grade 0

Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

You Might Be Into These