Raw Powder Growth Hormone Bodybuilding Increase Bone Density10 Iu 191AA

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Filter
Certification: GMP,COA
Model Number: API
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10vail
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: naked or custom-made
Delivery Time: Within 7 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100000vials/month

Detail Information

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Vials Packaging Details: 10iu/vial
Grade Standard: Medicine Grade Purity: 99.8%
Delivery Time: Within 7 Working Days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Alipay
Supply Ability: 100000vials/month Appearance: White Powder
Sample: Free
High Light:

anti aging peptide injections

,

growth hormone peptides

Product Description

 

OEM 99.8% High Purity of Golden GH 10iu/vail for Increasing Muscle with GMP

 

 

Description:
It is a protein base hormone produced by the pituitary gland. The compound is a large and fragile molecule comprising of 191 amino acids which are linked in specific order and bent into specific shape. It is important in the body for the growth of bones and muscles.
It is widely used to treat growth failure in children and adults who lack natural hormone, and in those with chronic kidney failure Noonan syndrome, Turner syndrome, Prader-Willi syndrome, short stature at birth with no catch-up growth, and other causes. Somatropin is also used to prevent severe weight loss in people with AIDS, or to treat short bowel syndrome.
Function:
1. Promote loss of body fat.
2. Manufacture of red blood cells.
3 Increase muscle
4 Increase Bone Density
5 Anti-wrinkle and Anti-aging
6 Have a good sleep
As Peptides and Steroids manufacturer,we are for OEM for clients who have Brands Requirements.(Custom-made Service).
Our Company Services:

  • Pharmaceutical Peptide+Bodubuilding Peptide
  • Cosmetic Peptide
  • Sterodis Powder,Oil and Tabs
  • Custom-made Service
  • Which one types your clients prefer?

 

 

Raw Powder Growth Hormone Bodybuilding Increase Bone Density10 Iu 191AA 0

Why choose Filter Biotech 's products?
1. GMP manufacturer
2. Competitive price and high quality
3. A powerful peptide manufactory
4. Secure shipping and delivery guaranteed.
Hot Peptide List


Product Name

Purity

Specification

Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vials/kit

GHRP-2

98%min

5mg/vial, 10vials/kit

GHRP-6

98%min

5mg/vial, 10vials/kit
CJC-1295 without DAC(CJC-1293)
98%min

2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

CJC-1295 (DAC)

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

Sermorelin Acetate

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

Thymopentin

98%min

5mg/vial, 10vials/kit

Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vials/kit

PT-141

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vials/kit

Hexarelin

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

MT-II (Melanotan II )

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vials/kit

Sermorelin Aceta

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

Ipamorealin

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

TB-500(Thymosin β4 Acetate)

98%min

2mg/vial,5mg/vial,
10mg/vial, 10vials/kit

 

No.NamePurityCAS No.
1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98%68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argreline Acetate98%616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
13Calcitonin 9007/12/9
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98%89213-87-6
16Cerropin B98% 
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
19CJC-129598%863288-34-0
20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7

=

Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

You Might Be Into These